Impressum Datenschutzerklärung

Sinfonic Rock

Die Mitwirkenden der Show aus 2008

Piccolo & Querflöte Marit Poffers
Querflöte Jana Barlage, Lisa Dünnweber, Sarah Laug, Sabine Sakrowski, Britta Smoes, Patrick Teltenkötter, Lina Tubes
Altflöte & Querflöte Alice Cronie
Oboe Lea Barkemeyer, Svenja Peterseim
Klarinette Philip Bergjann, Maribel Bertram, Florian Kelder, Lena Rakers
Fagott Viola Focke, Ansgar Preus-Focke
Sopran/Alt-Saxofon Gardis Hupe
Alt-Saxofon Lisa Moss, Marcel Thier
Tenor-Saxofon Thorben Stüvel
Horn Lutz Beuing, Henk van Faassen, Sophia Leutenantsmeyer, Hanna Warrink
Trompete Karlijn van Benthem, Britta Gieseke von Bergh, Wolfgang Brand, Svenja Brink, Anna-Lena Brinkers, Sebastian Grosse, Michael Lütkes, Tanja Nijmeijer
Posaune Martin Borggreve, Matthias Knobloch
Percussion Andreas Ballast, Matthias Germer, Nico Hillen, Falk Linnemann, Emanuel Moss, Felix Neumann, Jörn Wolters, Simon Züwerink
Harfe Valeska Gleser
Violine I Rabea Averes-Neumann, Christin Berens, Wolfgang Börger, Maria Eismann, Christian Ernst, Lena Gösselkeheld, Luisa Hopmann, Sarah Moss, Jana Peterseim, Bernd Roetmann, Corinna Sandfort, Lisa Veldboer
Violine II Mali Adriaans, Nina Alsmeier, Judith Börger, Insa Duvos, Annika Feldhof, Marius Fockenbrock, Anna Harjans, Friederike Kloth, Anna Mucha, Linda Reinink, Sophia Rentsch, Svenja Schöngart, Maren Wilke
Viola Charlotta Bertram, Anne Buijs, Aisha Havenga, Mark-Christian Krüger, Hilmar Sundermann
Violoncello Katharina Braus, Everina Brink, Greta Lansen, Svenja Nordholt, Manuel Post, Carla Profazi, Simone Thiesing, Jasmin Weiß, Malte Weiß, Katrin Wiens, Cornelia Willers
Kontrabass Armin Badde

Chor-Sopran Dagmar Bolmer, Molly Grießhammer, Ursula Grundmann, Friedegard Hinken, Iris Kersten, Jessica Kip, Jutta Korte, Roswitha Reiser, Edith Rode, Margarethe Rosendahl, Jenny Schoemaker, Mechthild Sommerfeld, Christin Sommerfeld, Margit van Slooten, Elisabeth Voshaar, Dorothea Währisch-Purz, Vera Wicke, Sylvia Wintering, Gordana Wolf, Silvia Zweers
Chor-Alt Siegi ten Brink, Annegret Brockhaus, Karin Dusek, Gaby Hennig-Kloep, Dorothee Heuft, Petra Hirschmann, Beate Kaps, Jenny Nyenhuis, Doris Oldehinkel, Rita Otte-Klitzke, Angelika Prüß, Christiane Ränsch, Jutta Rieks-Barlage, Petra Rupprecht, Andrea Schlichtmann, Jacqueline Schulz, Amke Schwartz, Brigitte Wilbers, Bärbel de Winder-Boyer
Chor-Tenor Sandra Grundmann, Martin Keller, Christoph Ostendorf, Rolf Schröder, Hartmut Schwartz, Edzart Stegink, Arnold Wolbert
Chor-Bass Albert van Dijk, Constant van Dijk, Berthold Hesselink, Peter Nellner, Andreas Purz, Helmut Rode

Mandoline Ilka Hoffmann
Gitarre Johannes Strzyzewski
Keyboard Erik Ekkelboom
Bass Martin Voss
Drumset Eric Pooterman, Ulf Stricker
Solistinnen Alexandra Hübener, Linda Kinsbergen, Merlin Ränsch
Solisten Thomas Meeuwis, Mark Stouwdamm, Donovan van Waard, Dirk Zeissler
Chorleitung Olga Kisseleva
Orchesterleitung Michael Gantke und Ivo Weijmans
Musik Arrangements Erik Ekkelboom, Johannes Strzyzewski, Ivo Weijmans
Moderation Thomas Kriegisch
Abendregie Rob Zieverink

Tontechnik Alte Weberei, Audial (Osnabrück)
Tonmeister Andreas Grotenhoff, Carsten Hölscher
Lichttechnik Alte Weberei
Lichtdesign Niklas Denneburg
Bühnenbild & Videoshow Heinz Pohl
Requisite „Big Ben“ Lernwerkstation der Eylardusschule
Verfolger Claudia und Matthias Spangenberg

Service Team Anastasia Alschewski, Gerda Sahut
Stage & Kamera Petra Heideking, Martin Koziol
Stagemanagement Ramona Burken
Ticket-Service Georgies CD Shop
kaufm. Abwicklung Bernhard Loh
Produktion Musikschule der Stadt Nordhorn & Alte Weberei